From To Activity
All Day   Last Day of arrival of delegation
10.00 20.00 Unofficial Practice
From To Activity
All Day   Ball Registration
09.00 10.00 Team Managers Meeting
09.00 10.00 Lane Maintenance
10.00 11.30 Official Practice Squad 1
11.30 12.30 Lane Maintenance
12.30 14.00 Official Practice Squad 2
14.00 15.00 Lane Maintenance
15.00 16.30 Official Practice Squad 3
16.30 17.00 Break and Line Up for Opening Ceremony
17.00 18.00 Opening Ceremony

 

From To Activity
08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Boys Doubles Squad 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Boys Doubles Squad 2
16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
17.30 18.15 Boys Doubles Semi Final
18.15 19.00 Boys Doubles Final
19.00 19.15 Boys Doubles Medal Ceremony
From To Activity
08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Girls Doubles Squad 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Girls Doubles Squad 2
16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
17.30 18.15 Girls Doubles Semi Final
18.15 19.00 Girls Doubles Final
19.00 19.15 Girls Doubles Medal Ceremony
From To Activity
08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Boys Team, Block 1, Game 1-3
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Girls Team, Block 1, Game 1-3
From To Activity
08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Girls Team, Block 2, Game 4-6
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Boys Team, Block 2, Game 4-6
16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
17.30 18.45 Girls and Boys Team Semifinals
18.45 20.00 Girls and Boys Team Finals
20.00 20.30 Girls and Boys Team Medal Ceremony
From To Activity
08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Boys Singles Squad 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Boys Singles Squad 2
16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
17.30 18.00 Boys Singles Semi Final
18.05 18.30 Boys Singles Final
18.30 18.45 Boys Singles and All-Event Medal Ceremony
From To Activity
08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Girls Singles Squad 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Girls Singles Squad 2
16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
17.30 18.00 Girls Singles Semi Final
18.05 18.30 Girls Singles Final
18.30 18.45 Girls Singles and All Event Medal Ceremony
From To Activity
08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 10.15 Girls and Boys Masters, Step 1
10.15 11.30 Girls and Boys Masters, Step 2
11.30 12.30 Lane Maintenance
12.30 13.45 Girls and Boys Masters, Step 3, Quarter Finals
13.45 15.00 Girls and Boys Masters, Step 4, Semi Finals
15.00 16.15 Girls and Boys Masters, Step 5, Finals
16.15 16.45 Girls and Boys Masters, Medal Ceremony
From To Activity
All Day   Day of Departure

PRELIMINARY SCHEDULE IS UPDATED: 01. November 2022 at 13.47